Skip to content

Staff Directory

Name
Title
  • John Clark

    School Director

  • Kiersten Ellefsen

    School Director in Training

  • David Martinez

    Associate Director

  • Anthony Smallen

    Director of Curriculum

  • Jessica Galarza

    Director of Curriculum

  • Lauren Snider

    Dean

  • Mercedes Rosse

    Dean

  • Taylor Meneley

    Dean

  • Brady Porterfield-Finn

    Community Engagement Mgr

  • Leonardo Ruiz

    Office Manager

  • Erika Bautista

    Office Assistant

  • Rico McCoy

    Activities and Athletics Director

  • Jae Berry

    Social Worker

  • Jill Coughlan

    Social Worker

  • Andrea Duran

    Special Services

  • David Coons

    Special Services

  • Eden Hadera

    Special Services

  • Jessica Kellem

    Special Services

  • Allison Derr

    6th Math

  • Ashley Sigrin

    6th Multi-Language Learners

  • Christina Olson

    6th Science

  • Curtis Sternitzky

    6th Science Apprentice

  • Haleigh Kimble

    6th Math

  • Isaiah Esham

    Creative Core: PE

  • Kevin Coyne

    6th ELA

  • Logan Hughes

    6th Social Studies

  • Zena Price-Broncucia

    6th ELA

  • Amber Monks

    7th Math

  • Annie Brucer

    7th Math

  • Christina Roberts

    Creative Core: Drama

  • Elizabeth Ibrahim

    7th Multi-Language Learners

  • Ezequiel Davico

    7th Science

  • Jessica Hibbert

    7th Science

  • Katie Morris

    7th Social Studies

  • Kyle Jordan

    Creative Core: Ceramics

  • Miles Harrison

    7th Science Apprentice

  • Sara O'Neill

    7th ELA

  • Trystan Lawhon

    7th ELA

  • Amy Boatright

    8th Math

  • Annie Weiss

    8th Science

  • Griffin Taitel

    8th ELA

  • Donald Seburn

    8th Multi-Language Learners

  • Hallie Stacho

    8th Science

  • Jason Harrison

    8th Social Studies

  • Kimberly Jarchow

    8th ELA

  • Micah Wills

    8th Math

  • Joey Gruber

    Building Substitute

  • Quentin Thomas

    Support Specialist: Center Program

  • Alana Zeller

    Support Specialist: Center Program

  • Jack Banner

    Support Specialist: Center Program

  • Elizabeth Clark

    Support Specialist: 1:1

  • Juliana Silva

    Support Specialist: 1:1

  • Breanna Salazar

    1:1 Paraprofessional