School Bus Schedule

DSST Middle School at Noel Campus has an early release at 1 PM

Red 5 Route will run this shuttle stop direction: 1:10 PM Departure

Omar Blair – 1:17 PM

Robins Dr  & Cathay St – 1:25 PM

Highline Academy NE – 1:31 PM

Ceylon St & E 58th Ave – 1:37 PM

Ireland St & E 55th Pl – 1:44 PM

E 55th Ave & Liverpool St – 1:49 PM

Pitt Waller – 1:54 PM

Malaya St [N] & GVR Blvd – 1:59 PM

Malaya St [S] & GVR Blvd – 2:02 PM

Green Valley ES – 2:07 PM

Marrama – 2:12 PM

MLK – 2:17 PM

 

Red 3 Route will run this shuttle stop direction: 1:10 PM Departure

Kittredge & Warner Dr – 1:20 PM

Kittredge Park – 1:24 PM

4225 Kittredge – 1:27 PM

Oakland – 1:36 PM

Howell – 1:41 PM

McGlone – 1:46 PM

 

Blue 10 Route will run this shuttle stop direction: 1:10 PM Departure

Archuleta – 1:21 PM

Ford – 1:27 PM  

Greenwood – 1:32 PM

Maxwell – 1:37 PM  

Montbello – 1:42 PM  

Falcon Park – 1:47 PM 

Amesse – 1:53 PM