Last Day of School Bus Schedule

Below is our early release bus schedule for the last day of school. 

DSST Middle School at Noel Campus - early release at 11:30 AM

 

Red 5 Route will run this shuttle stop direction: 11:40 AM Departure

Omar Blair – 11:47 AM

Robins Dr  & Cathay St – 11:55 AM

Highline Academy NE – 12:01 PM

Ceylon St & E 58th Ave – 12:07 PM

Ireland St & E 55th Pl – 12:14 PM

E 55th Ave & Liverpool St –12:19 PM

Pitt Waller – 12:24 PM

Malaya St [N] & GVR Blvd – 12:29 PM

Malaya St [S] & GVR Blvd – 12:32 PM

Green Valley ES – 12:37 PM

Marrama – 12:42 PM

MLK – 12:47 PM

Elmendorf Dr & Argonne St – 12:55 PM

Elmendorf Dr & Yampa St – 1:02 PM

 

Red 3 Route will run this shuttle stop direction: 11:40 AM Departure

Kittredge & Warner Dr – 11:50 AM

Kittredge Park – 11:54 AM

4225 Kittredge – 11:57 AM

Oakland – 12:06 PM

Howell – 12:11 PM

McGlone – 12:16 PM

 

Blue 10 Route will run this shuttle stop direction:

DSST Middle School at Noel – 11:40 AM Departure

Archuleta – 11:51 AM

Ford – 11:57 AM  

Greenwood – 12:02 PM

Maxwell – 12:07 PM  

Montbello – 12:12 PM  

Falcon Park – 12:17 PM 

Amesse – 12:23 PM